<< November 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

Schedule for Friday, November 01, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Navy Midshipmen          
  Connecticut Huskies          

NCAA Football I-AA

Time # Team Picks
06:00 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  Cornell Big Red          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Montreal Alouettes          
  Ottawa REDBLACKS          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Indiana Pacers          
07:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Orlando Magic          
07:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Brooklyn Nets          
07:30 PM ET   New York Knicks          
  Boston Celtics          
08:00 PM ET   Detroit Pistons          
  Chicago Bulls          
09:30 PM ET   Los Angeles Lakers          
  Dallas Mavericks          
10:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:30 PM ET   San Antonio Spurs          
  Golden State Warriors          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Philadelphia Flyers          
  New Jersey Devils          
07:00 PM ET   Buffalo Sabres          
  Washington Capitals          
07:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  New York Islanders          
07:00 PM ET   Buffalo Sabres          
  Washington Capitals          
07:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  New York Islanders          
07:30 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
07:30 PM ET   Detroit Red Wings          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
08:00 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  St. Louis Blues          
08:00 PM ET   Columbus Blue Jackets          
  St. Louis Blues          
09:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Colorado Avalanche          
09:00 PM ET   Dallas Stars          
  Colorado Avalanche          
10:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Anaheim Ducks          
10:00 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Anaheim Ducks          
10:30 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  San Jose Sharks          
10:30 PM ET   Winnipeg Jets          
  San Jose Sharks          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Charlotte Checkers          
  Cleveland Monsters          
07:00 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Syracuse Crunch          
07:00 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Utica Comets          
07:05 PM ET   Newfoundland Growlers          
  Worcester Railers          
07:05 PM ET   Hershey Bears          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:05 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Rochester Americans          
07:05 PM ET   Newfoundland Growlers          
  Worcester Railers          
07:05 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:30 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Laval Rocket          
08:00 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Texas Stars          
08:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Milwaukee Admirals          
08:05 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
08:05 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Fort Wayne Komets          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Wichita Thunder          
  Kansas City Mavericks          
09:10 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Idaho Steelheads          
09:10 PM ET   Utah Grizzlies          
  Idaho Steelheads          
10:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  San Diego Gulls          
10:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Condors          
  Ontario Reign          
10:00 PM ET   San Jose Barracuda          
  Stockton Heat          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
12:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Northeastern Huskies          
12:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
12:00 PM ET   Massachusetts Minutemen          
  Northeastern Huskies          
12:00 PM ET   Michigan Wolverines          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
12:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
01:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
01:00 PM ET   Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
  Minnesota Golden Gophers          
06:05 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Sacred Heart Pioneers          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Merrimack Warriors          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Michigan State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Connecticut Huskies          
  Merrimack Warriors          
07:00 PM ET   Cornell Big Red          
  Michigan State Spartans          
07:00 PM ET   Boston College Eagles          
  New Hampshire Wildcats          
07:00 PM ET   Colgate Raiders          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  St. Lawrence Saints          
07:00 PM ET   Brown Bears          
  Yale Bulldogs          
07:00 PM ET   Boston University Terriers          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:05 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  RIT Tigers          
07:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Vermont Catamounts          
07:05 PM ET   Mercyhurst Lakers          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:05 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  RIT Tigers          
07:05 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Army West Point Knights          
07:05 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Vermont Catamounts          
07:05 PM ET   Mercyhurst Lakers          
  Bentley Falcons          
07:07 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
07:07 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:07 PM ET   Ferris State Bulldogs          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
07:07 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:30 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:30 PM ET   Dartmouth Big Green          
  Harvard Crimson          
07:35 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
07:35 PM ET   Union Dutchmen          
  Canisius Golden Griffins          
08:07 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
08:07 PM ET   Bowling Green Falcons          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Princeton Tigers          
  St. Cloud State Huskies          
09:07 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Denver Pioneers          
09:07 PM ET   Niagara Purple Eagles          
  Denver Pioneers          
09:37 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Colorado College Tigers          
09:37 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Colorado College Tigers          
10:05 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
10:05 PM ET   Quinnipiac Bobcats          
  Arizona State Sun Devils          
11:07 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
11:07 PM ET   Bemidji State Beavers          
  Alaska Nanooks          
11:07 PM ET   Omaha Mavericks          
  Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
11:07 PM ET   Bemidji State Beavers          
  Alaska Nanooks          

Dutch Eredivisie

Time # Team Picks
03:00 PM ET   Ajax          
  PEC Zwolle          
03:00 PM ET   Ajax          
  PEC Zwolle          

French Ligue 1

Time # Team Picks
03:45 PM ET   Paris SG          
  Dijon          
03:45 PM ET   Paris SG          
  Dijon          

German Bundesliga

Time # Team Picks
03:30 PM ET   SC Paderborn          
  1899 Hoffenheim          
03:30 PM ET   SC Paderborn          
  1899 Hoffenheim          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
09:00 PM ET   Pumas          
  Puebla          
09:00 PM ET   Pumas          
  Puebla          
11:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  Atlas          
11:00 PM ET   Atletico de San Luis          
  Atlas          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
11:15 AM ET   Botev Plovdiv          
  Dunav Ruse          
11:15 AM ET   Botev Plovdiv          
  Dunav Ruse          
01:45 PM ET            
  Levski Sofia          
01:45 PM ET            
  Levski Sofia          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   AC Horsens          
  Esbjerg          
02:00 PM ET   AC Horsens          
  Esbjerg          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Rosenborg          
  Stromsgodset          
Print Version