<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Wednesday, October 30, 2019

MLB

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  NO TEAM          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Bulls          
  Cleveland Cavaliers          
07:00 PM ET   Minnesota Timberwolves          
  Philadelphia 76ers          
07:00 PM ET   New York Knicks          
  Orlando Magic          
07:30 PM ET   Indiana Pacers          
  Brooklyn Nets          
07:30 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Boston Celtics          
07:30 PM ET   Detroit Pistons          
  Toronto Raptors          
08:00 PM ET   Portland Trail Blazers          
  Oklahoma City Thunder          
08:00 PM ET   Houston Rockets          
  Washington Wizards          
10:00 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:00 PM ET   Los Angeles Clippers          
  Utah Jazz          
10:30 PM ET   Phoenix Suns          
  Golden State Warriors          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  New Jersey Devils          
07:00 PM ET   Tampa Bay Lightning          
  New Jersey Devils          
07:30 PM ET   Edmonton Oilers          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:30 PM ET   Edmonton Oilers          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  St. Louis Blues          
08:00 PM ET   Minnesota Wild          
  St. Louis Blues          
10:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Colorado Avalanche          
10:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Arizona Coyotes          
10:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Colorado Avalanche          
10:00 PM ET   Montreal Canadiens          
  Arizona Coyotes          
10:30 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Los Angeles Kings          
10:30 PM ET   Vancouver Canucks          
  Los Angeles Kings          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
11:00 AM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Brampton Beast          
11:00 AM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Brampton Beast          
02:00 PM ET   Bakersfield Condors          
  San Jose Barracuda          
07:00 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Jacksonville IceMen          
07:00 PM ET   Hartford Wolf Pack          
  Laval Rocket          
07:00 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Utica Comets          
07:00 PM ET   Atlanta Gladiators          
  Jacksonville IceMen          
07:00 PM ET   Iowa Wild          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:05 PM ET   Providence Bruins          
  Rochester Americans          
07:35 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
07:35 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:35 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Cincinnati Cyclones          
07:35 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Norfolk Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   San Antonio Rampage          
  Rockford IceHogs          
08:05 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:05 PM ET   Greenville Swamp Rabbits          
  Tulsa Oilers          
10:05 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  Tucson Roadrunners          

MLS

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET            
           

Argentina Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Talleres          
  Argentinos Jrs.          
04:00 PM ET   Defensa y Justicia          
  San Lorenzo          
06:10 PM ET   Independiente          
  Union Santa Fe          
08:20 PM ET   Banfield          
  Racing Club          

Italian Serie A

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Atalanta          
  Napoli          
04:00 PM ET   Bologna          
  Cagliari          
04:00 PM ET   Roma          
  Udinese          
04:00 PM ET   Lecce          
  Sampdoria          
04:00 PM ET   Torino          
  Lazio          
04:00 PM ET   Genoa          
  Juventus          
04:00 PM ET   Fiorentina          
  Sassuolo          

Mexican Primera Division

Time # Team Picks
09:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  Pachuca          
09:00 PM ET   Monterrey          
  Pachuca          
11:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  Tigres          
11:00 PM ET   Toluca          
  Tigres          
11:00 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Guadalajara          
11:00 PM ET   Tijuana          
  Guadalajara          

Scottish Premier League

Time # Team Picks
03:45 PM ET   Kilmarnock          
  Motherwell          
03:45 PM ET   Rangers          
  Ross County          
03:45 PM ET   St. Mirren          
  Celtic          
03:45 PM ET   Aberdeen          
  Hamilton Academical          
03:45 PM ET   St. Mirren          
  Celtic          
03:45 PM ET   Aberdeen          
  Hamilton Academical          
03:45 PM ET   Hearts          
  St. Johnstone          
03:45 PM ET   Hearts          
  St. Johnstone          
03:45 PM ET   Livingston          
  Hibernian          
03:45 PM ET   Livingston          
  Hibernian          
03:45 PM ET   Kilmarnock          
  Motherwell          
03:45 PM ET   Rangers          
  Ross County          

Spanish La Liga

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Sevilla          
  València          
02:00 PM ET   Levante          
  Real Sociedad          
02:00 PM ET   Levante          
  Real Sociedad          
02:00 PM ET   Sevilla          
  València          
03:00 PM ET   Espanyol          
  Athletic Club          
03:00 PM ET   Espanyol          
  Athletic Club          
04:00 PM ET   Celta Vigo          
  Betis          
04:00 PM ET   Celta Vigo          
  Betis          
04:15 PM ET   Leganés          
  Real Madrid          
04:15 PM ET   Leganés          
  Real Madrid          

Brasileirao

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Chapecoense          
  Atlético Mineiro          
05:30 PM ET   Fortaleza          
  Avaí          
05:30 PM ET   São Paulo          
  Palmeiras          
07:30 PM ET   Gremio          
  Vasco da Gama          
08:00 PM ET   Fluminense          
  Ceara SC          
08:30 PM ET   Corinthians          
  CS Alagoano          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
01:00 PM ET   Moreirense          
  Rio Ave          
01:00 PM ET   Moreirense          
  Rio Ave          
02:45 PM ET   FC Porto          
  Maritimo          
02:45 PM ET   FC Porto          
  Maritimo          
04:00 PM ET   Belenenses          
  Vitoria de Guimarães          
04:00 PM ET   Belenenses          
  Vitoria de Guimarães          
04:15 PM ET   Portimonense          
  Benfica          
04:15 PM ET   Portimonense          
  Benfica          
05:00 PM ET   Gil Vicente          
  Famalicao          
05:00 PM ET   Gil Vicente          
  Famalicao          
Print Version