<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Monday, October 28, 2019

NFL

Time # Team Picks
08:15 PM ET   Miami Dolphins          
  Pittsburgh Steelers          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Indiana Pacers          
  Detroit Pistons          
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Bulls          
  New York Knicks          
07:30 PM ET   Philadelphia 76ers          
  Atlanta Hawks          
07:30 PM ET   Orlando Magic          
  Toronto Raptors          
08:00 PM ET   Golden State Warriors          
  New Orleans Pelicans          
08:00 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Milwaukee Bucks          
08:00 PM ET   Oklahoma City Thunder          
  Houston Rockets          
08:30 PM ET   Portland Trail Blazers          
  San Antonio Spurs          
10:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  Phoenix Suns          
10:00 PM ET   Denver Nuggets          
  Sacramento Kings          
10:30 PM ET   Charlotte Hornets          
  Los Angeles Clippers          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  Buffalo Sabres          
07:00 PM ET   Arizona Coyotes          
  Buffalo Sabres          
10:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Vancouver Canucks          
10:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Vancouver Canucks          

Bulgarian A PFG

Time # Team Picks
10:30 AM ET   Ludogorets          
           
10:30 AM ET   Ludogorets          
           
01:00 PM ET            
  Beroe          
01:00 PM ET            
  Beroe          

Danish Superligaen

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  AGF Aarhus          
02:00 PM ET   FC Copenhagen          
  AGF Aarhus          

Norwegian Tippeligaen

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   Bodo Glimt          
  SK Brann          

Portuguese Liga

Time # Team Picks
04:15 PM ET   Santa Clara          
  Sporting Braga          
04:15 PM ET   Santa Clara          
  Sporting Braga          

Swedish Allsvenskan

Time # Team Picks
02:00 PM ET   AIK          
  Malmo          
02:00 PM ET   IFK Goteborg          
  IF Elfsborg          
02:00 PM ET   Orebro SK          
  Djurgardens IF FF          
Print Version