<< October 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    

Schedule for Friday, October 11, 2019

NCAA Football I-A

Time # Team Picks
08:00 PM ET   Colorado State Rams          
  New Mexico Lobos          
08:00 PM ET   Virginia Cavaliers          
  Miami (FL) Hurricanes          
10:00 PM ET   Colorado Buffaloes          
  Oregon Ducks          

NCAA Football I-AA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Lafayette Leopards          
  Princeton Tigers          

CFL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Ottawa REDBLACKS          
  Toronto Argonauts          
09:30 PM ET   Saskatchewan Roughriders          
  Calgary Stampeders          

MLB

Time # Team Picks
08:08 PM ET   Washington Nationals          
  St. Louis Cardinals          

NBA

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Cleveland Cavaliers          
  Detroit Pistons          
07:00 PM ET   Boston Celtics          
  Orlando Magic          
07:00 PM ET   Chicago Bulls          
  Indiana Pacers          
07:30 PM ET   Philadelphia 76ers          
  Charlotte Hornets          
07:30 PM ET   Washington Wizards          
  New York Knicks          
08:00 PM ET   Utah Jazz          
  New Orleans Pelicans          
08:30 PM ET   Milwaukee Bucks          
  Dallas Mavericks          

NHL

Time # Team Picks
07:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Buffalo Sabres          
07:00 PM ET   Anaheim Ducks          
  Columbus Blue Jackets          
07:00 PM ET   Florida Panthers          
  Buffalo Sabres          
07:30 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Carolina Hurricanes          
07:30 PM ET   New York Islanders          
  Carolina Hurricanes          

MLH

Time # Team Picks
05:30 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
05:30 PM ET   Reading Royals          
  Newfoundland Growlers          
07:00 PM ET   Binghamton Devils          
  Belleville Senators          
07:00 PM ET   Syracuse Crunch          
  Cleveland Monsters          
07:00 PM ET   Bridgeport Sound Tigers          
  Charlotte Checkers          
07:00 PM ET   Milwaukee Admirals          
  Grand Rapids Griffins          
07:05 PM ET   Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins          
  Lehigh Valley Phantoms          
07:05 PM ET   Rochester Americans          
  Springfield Thunderbirds          
07:15 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Maine Mariners          
07:15 PM ET   Adirondack Thunder          
  Maine Mariners          
07:35 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Norfolk Admirals          
07:35 PM ET   Florida Everblades          
  Norfolk Admirals          
08:00 PM ET   Chicago Wolves          
  San Antonio Rampage          
08:00 PM ET   Texas Stars          
  Iowa Wild          
08:00 PM ET   Toronto Marlies          
  Manitoba Moose          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wichita Thunder          
08:05 PM ET   Rapid City Rush          
  Allen Americans          
08:05 PM ET   Kansas City Mavericks          
  Tulsa Oilers          
08:05 PM ET   Indy Fuel          
  Wichita Thunder          
09:10 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Utah Grizzlies          
09:10 PM ET   Idaho Steelheads          
  Utah Grizzlies          
10:00 PM ET   Colorado Eagles          
  Ontario Reign          
10:00 PM ET   San Diego Gulls          
  San Jose Barracuda          

NCAA Hockey

Time # Team Picks
05:05 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
05:05 PM ET   Western Michigan Broncos          
  Ohio State Buckeyes          
07:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Boston College Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  Union Dutchmen          
07:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Rensselaer Engineers          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   Wisconsin Badgers          
  Boston College Eagles          
07:00 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:00 PM ET   Northeastern Huskies          
  Union Dutchmen          
07:00 PM ET   Sacred Heart Pioneers          
  Penn State Nittany Lions          
07:00 PM ET   Alaska Anchorage Seawolves          
  Maine Black Bears          
07:00 PM ET   Rensselaer Engineers          
  Massachusetts Minutemen          
07:00 PM ET   Holy Cross Crusaders          
  Providence Friars          
07:00 PM ET   American International Yellow Jackets          
  Quinnipiac Bobcats          
07:05 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Miami RedHawks          
07:05 PM ET   Army West Point Knights          
  Connecticut Huskies          
07:05 PM ET   St. Lawrence Saints          
  Mercyhurst Lakers          
07:05 PM ET   Bentley Falcons          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
07:05 PM ET   New Hampshire Wildcats          
  Miami RedHawks          
07:05 PM ET   Army West Point Knights          
  Connecticut Huskies          
07:05 PM ET   St. Lawrence Saints          
  Mercyhurst Lakers          
07:05 PM ET   Bentley Falcons          
  Robert Morris Colonials          
07:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Michigan Tech Huskies          
07:07 PM ET   Michigan State Spartans          
  Northern Michigan Wildcats          
07:07 PM ET   Alaska Nanooks          
  Michigan Tech Huskies          
07:30 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:30 PM ET   Clarkson Golden Knights          
  Michigan Wolverines          
07:35 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
07:35 PM ET   Air Force Falcons          
  Notre Dame Fighting Irish          
07:37 PM ET   Denver Pioneers          
  Lake Superior State Lakers          
08:05 PM ET   RIT Tigers          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
08:05 PM ET   RIT Tigers          
  Bowling Green Falcons          
08:07 PM ET   St. Cloud State Huskies          
  Bemidji State Beavers          
08:07 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Omaha Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   St. Cloud State Huskies          
  Bemidji State Beavers          
08:07 PM ET   Arizona State Sun Devils          
  Minnesota State Mavericks          
08:07 PM ET   Massachusetts Lowell Riverhawks          
  Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs          
08:07 PM ET   Alabama-Huntsville Chargers          
  Omaha Mavericks          
08:37 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
08:37 PM ET   Canisius Golden Griffins          
  North Dakota Fighting Hawks          
09:37 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Colorado College Tigers          
09:37 PM ET   Minnesota Golden Gophers          
  Colorado College Tigers          

Irish Premier Division

Time # Team Picks
02:45 PM ET   Dundalk          
  Bohemian FC          
02:45 PM ET   University College Dublin          
  Cork City FC          
03:00 PM ET   Finn Harps          
  Shamrock Rovers          
Print Version